Airdrie Referee Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

Free CZRC Mini Clinic and Social

Free Mini Clinic and Social 5-8 p.m. Genesis Place Meeting Room 1A & Shane Homes Rink

read more

Code of Ethics

Code of Ethics

read more

Hockey Canada

Hockey Canada Rule Book App

read more

Hockey Canada's Rule Book App

Hockey Canada Rule Book App

read more

Referee Bullying Must Stop

Referee Bullying Must Stop

read more


  • NoviceNovice City R11 vs. Novice City R9
    @ Ron Ebbesen - GoldSunday December 21, 7:00 am - 8:30 am
  • NoviceNovice City R10 vs. Novice City R8
    @ Ron Ebbesen - BlueSunday December 21, 7:45 am - 9:15 am
  • NoviceNovice City R12 vs. Novice City 6 R6
    @ PlainsmanSunday December 21, 8:00 am - 9:30 am
  • NoviceNovice City B4 vs. Novice City B2
    @ Genesis Place - RockyviewSunday December 21, 8:30 am - 10:00 am
  • AtomAtom City 2 vs. Atom City 1
    @ Ron Ebbesen - GoldSunday December 21, 8:45 am - 10:15 am
  • AtomAtom City 6 vs. Atom City 5
    @ Ron Ebbesen - BlueSunday December 21, 9:30 am - 11:00 am
  • PeeWeePWC2 - CITY vs. PWC3 - City
    @ PlainsmanSunday December 21, 9:45 am - 11:45 am
  • AtomAtom City 4 vs. Atom City 3
    @ Ron Ebbesen - GoldSunday December 21, 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • PeeWee GirlsPrairie Thunder PW vs. Airdrie PW
    @ Genesis Place - ShaneSunday December 21, 12:45 pm - 2:45 pm
  • BantamBantam City 3 vs. Bantam City 4
    @ Genesis Place - ShaneSunday December 21, 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Midget GirlsCochrane Midget vs. Airdrie M2
    @ PlainsmanSunday December 21, 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • PeeWee AABow Valley vs. Airdrie Lightning Red
    @ Ron Ebbesen - BlueSunday December 21, 3:45 pm - 6:00 pm
  • NoviceNovice City B3 vs. Novice City B1
    @ Genesis Place - RockyviewSunday December 21, 3:45 pm - 5:15 pm
  • NoviceNovice City R13 vs. Novice City R7
    @ PlainsmanSunday December 21, 5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Midget GirlsOkotoks M1B vs. Airdrie M1
    @ Genesis Place - ShaneSunday December 21, 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Bantam GirlsGHC B1B vs. Bantam Female 1
    @ Ron Ebbesen - BlueSunday December 21, 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • BantamBantam City 1 vs. Bantam City 2
    @ Ron Ebbesen - GoldSunday December 21, 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • MidgetTBA vs. Midget City
    @ PlainsmanSunday December 21, 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • AtomTBA vs. Atom Female
    @ Ron Ebbesen - BlueMonday December 22, 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Noviceexhibition vs. Novice Tier 2
    @ PlainsmanSaturday January 3, 12:45 am - 2:15 am
  • NoviceTBA vs. Novice City 6 R6
    @ Ron Ebbesen - GoldSaturday January 3, 7:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Bantam AAARed Deer Black vs. Airdrie Extreme
    @ Ron Ebbesen - BlueSaturday January 10, 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software